zurück




Externer Link


Ergebnisse 2010

Ergebnisliste als PDF Dokument

100m Frauen - 1. Zeitlauf
Weltjahrebestleistung: 10,94
Meeting Rekord: 11,13
RK. StNr. Vorname Nachname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 108 Laura Turner GBR   11,60
2. 111 Marika Popowicz POL   11,66
3. 110 Derval O'Rourke IRL   11,70
4. 107 Katja Tengel GER TV Wattenscheid 01 11,99
5. 104 Iwona Ziólkowska POL   12,05
  164 Marta Jeschke POL   n.a.
  112 Sheri-Ann Brooks JAM   n.a.
100m Frauen - 2. Zeitlauf
1. 108 Laura Turner GBR   11,59
2. 111 Marika Popowicz POL   11,60
3. 110 Derval O'Rourke IRL   11,84
4. 107 Katja Tengel GER TV Wattenscheid 01 11,90
5. 104 Iwona Ziólkowska POL   12,11
400m Frauen
Weltjahrebestleistung 50,15
Meeting Rekord 50,56
RK. StNr. Nachname Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 114 Floyd-Broadnax Ebonie USA   51,86
2. 115 Hastings Natasha USA   51,97
3. 120 Hargrove Monica USA   52,05
4. 117 Wall Kim GBR   53,29
5. 119 Sefo Kgalalelo BOT   55,39
6. 118 Kohser Julia GER Dresdner SC 56,93
7. 121 Stastna Veronika CZE   57,57
800m Frauen
Weltjahrebestleistung 1:58,26
Meeting Rekord 2:00,36
RK. StNr. Nachname Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 130 Bouras Zahra ALG   2:01,43
2. 125 Balakshina Anna RUS   2:02,21
3. 132 Hoffmann Claudia GER SC Potsdam 2:02,42
4. 131 Horna Annett GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:02,77
5. 126 Hartmann Jana GER LG Olympia Dortmund 2:03,30
6. 134 Augustin-Vogel Monika SUI   2:03,45
7. 129 Goldfuß Janina GER TV Wattenscheid 01 2:05,26
8. 133 McNeice Kelly IRL   2:05,43
9. 138 Marxen Kerstin GER LAV asics Tübingen 2:05,65
10. 137 Krebs Denise GER TV Wattenscheid 01 2:06,90
  136 Konert Anita POL   aufg.
800m Frauen U23
RK. StNr. Vorname Nachname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 180 Agata Strausa GER SC Potsdam 2:10,15
2. 176 Sabrina Buchdrucker GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:10,44
3. 177 Anja Claussnitzer GER LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2:10,70
4. 182 Elina Sujew GER SC Potsdam 2:10,84
5. 181 Diana Sujew GER SC Potsdam 2:11,71
6. 179 Annemarie Schwanz GER SC Neubrandenburg 2:12,30
7. 178 Katharina Giese GER LG Nord Berlin 2:15,00

 
Hochsprung Frauen
Weltjahresbestleistung 2,00
Meeting Rekord 2,00
Rk. StNr. Name Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 2,01 2,03 2,04
1. 152 Howard-Lowe Chaunté USA MR 2,04 - - o o o xo o o xo o xo xxo
2. 156 Ryan Deirdre IRL   1,87 - o o xxo xo xxx            
3. 154 Spencer Lavern LCA   1,87 - - - o xxo xxx            
4. 155 Forrester Nicole CAN   1,87 - - - xxo xxo xxx            
5. 157 Engel Annett GER SC Potsdam 1,84 xo o o o xxx              
6. 158 Hartmann Julia GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1,78 - xxo xxx                  

Hammer Frauen
Weltjahresbestleistung: 75,74
Meeting Rekord: 77,20
Rk. StrNr. Name Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-
1. 143 Heidler Betty GER LG Eintracht Frankfurt 73,41 73,41 72,73 x x x 69,29
2. 146 Frizell Sultana CAN   71,89 71,89 70,86 69,62 69,50 71,10 71,42
3. 144 Klass Kathrin GER LG Eintracht Frankfurt 67,21 x 66,04 x 67,21 64,61 66,83
4. 145 Bulgakova Anna RUS   65,26 65,26 61,66 62,86 57,08 x x
5. 147 Ledvinova Lenka CZE   64,71 64,71 64,42 64,07 64,19 x 56,80
6. 142 Bunjes Andrea GER LG Eintracht Frankfurt 62,64 62,64 62,36 x x x x
7. 148 Orban Eva HUN   62,54 58,62 59,84 x x 60,51 62,54

100m Männer - 1. Zeitlauf
Weltjahrebestleistung 9,83
Meeting Rekord 10,00
RK. StNr. Vorname Nachname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 8 Rytis Sakalauskas LIT 10,38
2. 6 Ryan Moseley USA   10,45
3. 9 Adrian Griffith BAH   10,53
4. 7 Egwero Ogho-Oghene NGR   10,58
5. 2 Peter Emelieze NGR   10,66
6. 5 Matic Osovnikar SLO   10,71
7. 10 Kamil Masztak POL   10,80
8 1 Christian Rasp GER TV Etwashausen 10,95
100m Männer - 2. Zeitlauf
1. 8 Rytis Sakalauskas LIT   10,32
2. 7 Egwero Ogho-Oghene NGR   10,38
3. 9 Adrian Griffith BAH   10,47
4. 6 Ryan Moseley USA   10,48
5. 5 Matic Osovnikar SLO   10,61
6. 10 Kamil Masztak POL   10,73
7. 1 Christian Rasp GER TV Etwashausen 10,89
  2 Peter Emelieze NGR   disq.
400m Männer
Weltjahrebestleistung 44,81
Meeting Rekord 45,04
RK. StNr. Nachname Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 14 Torrance Jamaal USA   46,06
2. 19 Klimczak Piotr POL   46,50
3. 20 Marciniszyn Marcin POL   46,79
4. 15 Kamberuka Zacharia BOT   46,82
5. 17 Plass Jonas GER asics Team Wendelstein 47,07
6. 16 Grothkopp Martin GER Dresdner SC 47,69
800m Männer
Weltjahrebestleistung 1:43,00
Meeting Rekord 1:45,35
RK. StNr. Vorname Nachname Nat. Verein Leistung
1.   Onalenna Baloi BOT   1:48,85
2.   Martin Bischoff GER TV Wattenscheid 01 1:48,92
3.   Martin Conrad GER LAC Quelle Fürth 1:49,33
4.   Chris Gerdel GER SC Neubrandenburg 1:51,20
5.   Ronny Heck GER SC Magdeburg 1:51,40
6.   Julian Poltrock GER SG TSV Kronshagen/Kiele 1:51,58
7.   Arthur Lenz GER SC Magdeburg 1:51,69
8.   Michel Berning GER SC Neubrandenburg 1:51,89
9.   Sven Praetorius GER LC Erfurt 1:52,00
10.   Micha Heidenreich GER OSC Berlin 1:52,05
11.   Viktor Kuk GER OSC Damme 1:52,27
12.   Ronny Matrick GER LAZ Leipzig 1:52,47
13.   Antoine Cretenet FRA   1:52,55
14.   Alexander Die GER TV Wattenscheid 01 1:53,16
15.   Conrad Naumann GER   1:58,64
1500m Männer
Weltjahrebestleistung 3:32,20
Meeting Rekord 3:36,44
RK. StNr. Nachname Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 63 Chepseba Nixon KEN   3:34,50
2. 62 Kemboi Nicholas Kiptanui KEN   3:34,82
3. 61 Iguider Abdelaati MAR   3:34,99
4. 78 Rassioui Bader MAR   3:35,71
5. 64 Kombich Ismael KEN   3:39,40
6. 66 Waldmann Moritz GER LG Hannover 3:40,22
7. 65 Maazouzi Zakaria MAR   3:41,04
8. 72 Lohse Christoph GER TV Wattenscheid 01 3:41,32
9. 75 Koech Bernard Ken   3:44,33
10. 70 Szemeti Peter HUN   3:45,41
11. 68 Hamm Jonas FIN   3:46,52
12. 76 Kourek Lucas CZE   3:46,70
  74 Keiner Sebastian GER Erfurter LAC aufg.
  73 Neunhäuserer Christian ITA   aufg.
3000m Hindernis Männer
Weltjahrebestleistung 8:06,26
Meeting Rekord 8:20,56
RK. StNr. Nachname Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung
1. 30 Kiprotich Stephen KEN   8:25,60
2. 26 Uliczka Steffen GER SG Kronshagen/Kiel 8:26,44
3. 25 Nowill Peter AUS   8:46,84
4. 36 Liebach Hannes GER LC Cottbus 8:50,84
5. 29 Pavelyev Aleksandr RUS   8:52,37
6. 27 Hohl Stephan GER TV Huchenfeld 8:56,20
7. 28 Jacobsen Per SWE   9:00,23
8. 34 Neeman Noam ISR   9:01,14
9. 35 Töpfer Jannis GER TV Wattenscheid 01 9:04,31
10. 33 Senorski Eric SWE   9:05,52
11. 37 Wilms Michael GER LG Stadtwerke München 9:05,89
  39 Ait Bahmad Abdelghani MAR   aufg.
  31 Schöfisch Marcus GER Erfurter LAC aufg.
Stabhochsprung Männer
Weltjahresbestleistung 5,91
Meeting Rekord 5,80
Rk. StNr. Name Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung 4,80 5,00 5,20 5,40 5,50 5,60 5,65 5,70
1. 86 Michalski Lukasz POL   5,60 - - o o xxo o-    
2. 85 Balner Michel CZE   5,60 - - xo o o xo - xxx
3. 87 Kudliczka Jan CZE   5,50 - - o xo o xxx    
4. 91 Didenkow Mateusz POL   5,50 - - o xo xo xxx    
5. 88 Dilla Karsten GER LAV Bayer Uerd. Dormagen 5,50 - - xxo o xxo xxx    
6. 81 Otto Björn GER LAV Bayer Uerd. Dormagen 5,20 - - o xxx        
7. 90 Janacek Stepan CZE   5,20 - - xo xxx        
  83 Schulze Fabian GER LG Stadtwerke München o.g.V. - - xxx          
  82 Straub Alexander GER LG Filstal o.g.V. - - xxx          
  89 Dieckmann Nico GER LG Nord Berlin o.g.V. - - xxx          
Diskus Männer
Weltjahresbestleistung: 71,45
Meeting Rekord: 68,13
Rk. StrNr. Name Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-
1. 48 Harradine Benn AUS   62,84 x 62,84 62,72 x 60,10 x
2. 51 Wierig Martin GER SC Magdeburg 62,32 61,10 x 60,79 62,32 x x
3. 52 Farag Yasser Ibrahim EGY   60,78 x x 56,24 55,95 60,78 60,46
4. 56 Mate Gabor HUN   58,66 55,87 x 58,66 x x 57,88
5. 49 Marcell Jan CZE   57,25 51,13 55,07 56,58 57,25 55,80 x
6. 55 Harting Christoph GER SCC Berlin 55,79 x x x 53,38 x 55,79
7. 50 Wolf Gordon GER SC Potsdam 54,11 52,24 54,11 x 52,94 x x
8. 54 Sammler Robert GER SCC Berlin 53,48 x x x x x 53,48
Speer Männer
Weltjahresbestleistung: 90,37
Meeting Rekord: 86,89
Rk. StrNr. Name Vorname Nat. Verein Leistung -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6-
1. 94 Martinez Guillermo CUB   81,21 81,21 76,58 x 72,67 79,42 72,79
2. 98 Lange Björn GER SC Magdeburg 75,46 73,12 x 74,00 x 75,46 x
3. 97 Golling David GER LC Cottbus 71,69 x 70,26 x 71,69 x x
4. 100 Mihal Jan CZE   68,51 66,85 x 66,50 68,51 x x
5. 99 Burghagen Franz GER LG Nike Berlin 68,24 68,24 x 66,26 65,37 x 67,07

 

Ergebnisse der vergangenen Meetings finden sie hier.